Covid-19 Live

Global

Confirmed
63,584,870
+7,032
Deaths
1,473,746
+290
Recovered
43,980,327
Active
18,130,797
Last updated: December 1, 2020 - 2:52 am (+00:00)
Last updated: December 1, 2020 - 2:52 am (+00:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA13,919,8700274,33208,222,879
India9,463,2540137,65908,888,595
Brazil6,336,2780173,16505,601,804
Russia2,295,654039,89501,778,704
France2,222,488052,7310162,281
Spain1,664,945045,06900
UK1,629,657058,44800
Italy1,601,554055,5760757,507
Argentina1,424,533038,73001,257,227
Colombia1,316,806036,76601,210,489
Mexico1,113,5436,472105,940285823,586
Germany1,069,763016,8620739,100
Poland990,811017,1500577,514
Peru963,605035,9660894,741
Iran962,070048,2460668,151
South Africa790,004021,5350731,242
Ukraine732,625012,3270345,149
Turkey638,847013,7460404,727
Belgium576,599016,547037,383
Iraq552,549012,2580482,674
Chile551,743015,4100526,604
Indonesia538,883016,9450450,518
Netherlands523,47809,37600
Czechia523,29808,2950451,607
Romania475,362011,3310353,188
Bangladesh464,93206,6440380,711
Philippines431,63008,3920398,658
Pakistan398,02408,0250341,423
Canada378,139012,1300299,972
Saudi Arabia357,36005,8960346,802
Morocco356,33605,8460305,291
Israel336,84602,8650323,749
Switzerland327,07204,8150250,200
Portugal298,06104,5050212,942
Austria282,45603,1840221,692
Sweden243,12906,68100
Nepal233,45201,5080214,521
Jordan219,43002,7510155,026
Hungary217,12204,823063,860
Ecuador192,685013,4610169,804
Serbia175,43801,604031,536
UAE168,86005720154,899
Panama165,80603,0790144,462
Japan146,76002,1190123,445
Bulgaria145,30004,035050,565
Bolivia144,708868,9575121,702
Dominican Republic143,98802,3310115,219
Kuwait142,63508800137,071
Costa Rica139,63801,726087,526
Qatar138,83302370136,090
Belarus136,64701,1580114,341
Georgia135,58401,2670113,986
Armenia135,12402,1640108,442
Kazakhstan131,65901,9900116,461
Croatia128,44201,7860105,199
Lebanon127,94401,018083,034
Oman123,69901,4230115,216
Guatemala122,06204,1710110,944
Azerbaijan121,17601,392074,902
Egypt115,91106,6500102,718
Ethiopia110,07401,706073,808
Honduras107,88802,909047,680
Moldova107,36402,304095,354
Slovakia105,9290839066,041
Greece105,27102,40609,989
Venezuela102,3940897097,326
Tunisia96,76903,260070,851
Myanmar90,71301,941070,156
Bosnia87,90102,681052,769
Bahrain86,9560341085,141
China86,542124,634081,631
Palestine85,6470732064,987
Kenya83,61801,469055,344
Algeria83,19902,431053,809
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya82,80901,183053,818
Paraguay82,42401,756058,453
Denmark80,4810837063,515
Slovenia75,81401,435054,138
Uzbekistan73,0410608070,303
Kyrgyzstan72,80701,271064,149
Ireland72,54402,053023,364
Nigeria67,55701,173063,282
Malaysia65,6970360054,759
Macedonia61,87801,763038,946
Lithuania61,3250506014,211
Singapore58,218029058,134
Ghana51,6670323050,547
Afghanistan46,49801,774036,788
El Salvador38,40501,114035,078
Albania38,1820810018,849
Norway36,1500332020,956
Montenegro35,2650499024,131
Luxembourg34,6780321026,086
S. Korea34,652451526027,885
Australia27,9128908025,601
Finland24,9120399016,800
Cameroon24,4450437022,177
Sri Lanka23,9870118017,560
Côte d'Ivoire21,3310132020,964
Uganda20,459020508,989
Sudan17,81001,249010,302
Zambia17,6470357016,998
Madagascar17,3410251016,657
Latvia17,075020601,795
Senegal16,0890333015,607
Mozambique15,7010131013,729
Angola15,139034807,851
Namibia14,3800151013,535
French Polynesia14,37207504,842
Guinea13,119076012,045
Maldives13,011046011,939
DRC12,7720333011,585
Estonia12,308011807,078
Tajikistan12,194086011,599
French Guiana11,20407009,995
Jamaica10,763025706,219
Cabo Verde10,7610105010,329
Botswana10,74203407,912
Cyprus10,56504902,057
Zimbabwe9,950027608,482
Malta9,873013707,665
Haiti9,294023308,023
Gabon9,21406009,066
Mauritania8,601017707,732
Guadeloupe8,344014902,242
Cuba8,284013507,631
Réunion8,05404007,172
Syrian Arab Republic7,887041703,560
Bahamas7,517016305,867
Andorra6,74507605,873
Trinidad and Tobago6,669012005,771
Swaziland6,419012206,006
Hong Kong6,315010905,344
Malawi6,028018505,455
Rwanda5,93404905,516
Uruguay5,85707704,357
Nicaragua5,784016004,225
Congo5,77409404,988
Belize5,743014703,131
Djibouti5,67906105,584
Martinique5,413040098
Guyana5,406015104,392
Iceland5,39202605,179
Suriname5,312011705,194
Mayotte5,18104902,964
Equatorial Guinea5,15308505,009
Central African Republic4,91306301,924
Aruba4,84504504,692
Mali4,710015603,206
Somalia4,451011303,417
Thailand3,99806003,803
Gambia3,742012303,601
South Sudan3,10906102,954
Benin3,01504302,839
Togo2,97406402,478
Burkina Faso2,88606802,593
Guinea-Bissau2,44104402,327
Sierra Leone2,41207401,836
Curaçao2,3790401,151
Yemen2,191061901,510
Lesotho2,10904401,278
New Zealand2,05932501,962
Chad1,688010101,525
San Marino1,61204601,299
Liberia1,59508301,343
Niger1,54807201,210
Vietnam1,34703501,179
Channel Islands1,29904801,012
Liechtenstein1,27001601,088
Sint Maarten1,0660250947
Gibraltar1,020050939
Sao Tome and Principe9910170933
Mongolia791000354
Turks and Caicos Islands748060717
Saint Martin7170120641
Diamond Princess7120130659
Burundi688010575
Taiwan675070565
Papua New Guinea655070597
Comoros611070586
Monaco609030556
Eritrea577000498
Tanzania5090210183
Mauritius5040100456
Faroe Islands503000498
Bhutan396000377
Isle of Man3690250338
Cambodia323000301
Barbados276070250
Cayman Islands274020252
Bermuda260090214
Saint Lucia259020131
Seychelles183000162
Caribbean Netherlands162030157
Brunei150030145
St. Barth147010105
Antigua and Barbuda141040130
Dominica8500063
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines8500079
British Virgin Islands7101070
Macao4600046
Fiji4202033
Grenada4100030
Lao People's Democratic Republic3900026
New Caledonia3300032
Timor-Leste3000030
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
Saint Kitts and Nevis2200019
Greenland1800018
Solomon Islands170005
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1600013
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600012
Montserrat1301012
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90200
Anguilla60003
Marshall Islands40004
Wallis and Futuna30001
Samoa20000
Vanuatu10000
Last updated: December 1, 2020 - 2:52 am (+00:00)